Haengbok Dental Clinic
행복치과의원
Dental Clinic · Gyeonggi · Data as of 2026-06-30
Medi-Factor (information index) 2026. 09. 02
- Staffing
- 28.4 / 30
- Access
- 8 / 25
- Disclosure
- 6 / 20
- Convenience
- 11 / 15
- Continuity
- 6.2 / 10
A 0-100 index of data completeness, access and convenience computed from public data. Not a quality rating or ranking.
Hours (as reported)
- Mon
- 10:00~18:30
- Tue
- 10:00~18:30
- Wed
- 10:00~18:30
- Thu
- 10:00~18:30
- Fri
- 10:00~18:30
- Sat
- 09:00~12:00
- Sun
- not reported
Hours and staffing are self-reported and may differ from actual operation.
Departments and specialists 11
Medical equipment 1
- Cone-beam CT
- 1
Address
- Address
- 83 Songok-ro, Suji-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do
경기도 용인시 수지구 손곡로 83, 301호 (동천동, 동천타워) - Phone
- 031-896-8275
- Nearest station
- Dongcheon Station (Sinbundangseon) · 897m · about 17 min walk
- Nearest bus stop
- Sinmyeongapateu.songokchodeunghakgyo · 383m
Nearby facilities
- Dental Clinic
- Arimgugangnaegwa Dental Clinic 아림구강내과치과의원 · 동천동
- Dental Clinic
- Irangsarang Dental Clinic 이랑사랑치과의원 · 동천동
- Dental Clinic
- Kaiseuteu Dental Clinic 카이스트치과의원 · 동천동
- Dental Clinic
- Ipyeonhan Dental Clinic 이편한치과의원 · 동천동
- Dental Clinic
- Peuraim Dental Clinic 프라임치과의원 · 동천동
Frequently asked questions
Where is Haengbok Dental Clinic located?
Haengbok Dental Clinic is at 83 Songok-ro, Suji-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do, Gyeonggi, South Korea.
What type of medical facility is Haengbok Dental Clinic?
Haengbok Dental Clinic is registered as a Dental Clinic. Reported departments include Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, Prosthodontics, Orthodontics.
What is the Medi-Factor score of Haengbok Dental Clinic?
59.6 out of 100, top 9% of medical facilities nationwide. Medi-Factor measures information completeness and accessibility. It is not a quality rating or ranking.
Machine-readable: facility.json · facility.md · llms.txt
This is registered data, not an evaluation or recommendation. Details may have changed. Please confirm with the facility before visiting.
Source: HIRA (Health Insurance Review and Assessment Service), Republic of Korea