Myeongji365danaseul Korean Medicine Clinic
명지365다나슬한의원
Korean Medicine Clinic · Busan · Data as of 2026-06-30
Medi-Factor (information index) 2026. 09. 02
- Staffing
- 11.2 / 30
- Access
- 13 / 25
- Disclosure
- 16 / 20
- Convenience
- 15 / 15
- Continuity
- 2.3 / 10
A 0-100 index of data completeness, access and convenience computed from public data. Not a quality rating or ranking.
Hours (as reported)
- Mon
- 09:30~20:00
- Tue
- 09:30~20:00
- Wed
- 09:30~20:00
- Thu
- 09:30~20:00
- Fri
- 09:30~20:00
- Sat
- 09:30~16:00
- Sun
- 09:30~16:00
Hours and staffing are self-reported and may differ from actual operation.
Departments and specialists 8
National designations
- Special care programs
- Primary care Korean medicine home visit fee pilot institution
Address
- Address
- 230 Myeongjigukje 8-ro, Gangseo-gu, Busan
부산광역시 강서구 명지국제8로 230, 5층 501,502호 (명지동) - Phone
- 051-207-1365
- Nearest station
- Sinpyeong Station (Busan Line 1) · 3,891m · about 75 min walk
- Nearest bus stop
- Deoseukweeo · 66m
- Website
- https://www.365danaseul.com/
Nearby facilities
- Korean Medicine Hospital
- Ua Korean Medicine Hospital 우아한방병원 · 명지동
- Korean Medicine Clinic
- Onbo Korean Medicine Clinic 온보한의원 · 명지동
- Korean Medicine Clinic
- Daon Korean Medicine Clinic 다온한의원 · 명지동
- Korean Medicine Clinic
- Jeha Korean Medicine Clinic 제하한의원 · 명지동
- Korean Medicine Clinic
- Gukje Korean Medicine Clinic 국제한의원 · 명지동
Frequently asked questions
Where is Myeongji365danaseul Korean Medicine Clinic located?
Myeongji365danaseul Korean Medicine Clinic is at 230 Myeongjigukje 8-ro, Gangseo-gu, Busan, Busan, South Korea.
What type of medical facility is Myeongji365danaseul Korean Medicine Clinic?
Myeongji365danaseul Korean Medicine Clinic is registered as a Korean Medicine Clinic. Reported departments include Korean Medicine Internal, Korean Medicine Gynecology, Korean Medicine Pediatrics.
What is the Medi-Factor score of Myeongji365danaseul Korean Medicine Clinic?
57.5 out of 100, top 12.3% of medical facilities nationwide. Medi-Factor measures information completeness and accessibility. It is not a quality rating or ranking.
Machine-readable: facility.json · facility.md · llms.txt
This is registered data, not an evaluation or recommendation. Details may have changed. Please confirm with the facility before visiting.
Source: HIRA (Health Insurance Review and Assessment Service), Republic of Korea