Yeonsuwel Dental Clinic

연수웰치과의원

Dental Clinic · Incheon · Data as of 2026-06-30

National checkup provider
Nearest stationDongchun Station 811mIncheon Line 1 · about 16 min walk · Rotdesyupeo 98m
Departments and specialists1Dentistry
Hours (as reported)
Mon~Wed09:40~18:30
Fri09:40~18:30
Sat09:40~13:00
TypeDental ClinicOpened in 2009

Medi-Factor (information index) 2026. 08. 19

60.1/ 100
Staffing
11.8 / 30
Access
19 / 25
Disclosure
16 / 20
Convenience
11 / 15
Continuity
2.3 / 10

A 0-100 index of data completeness, access and convenience computed from public data. Not a quality rating or ranking.

Hours (as reported)

Mon
09:40~18:30
Tue
09:40~18:30
Wed
09:40~18:30
Thu
not reported
Fri
09:40~18:30
Sat
09:40~13:00
Sun
not reported

Hours and staffing are self-reported and may differ from actual operation.

Departments and specialists 1

Dentistry

National designations

National checkup types
Dental checkup

Medical equipment 1

Cone-beam CT
1

Address

Address
18 Aenggogae-ro 264beon-gil, Yeonsu-gu, Incheon
인천광역시 연수구 앵고개로264번길 18, 3층 (동춘동)
Nearest station
Dongchun Station (Incheon Line 1) · 811m · about 16 min walk
Nearest bus stop
Rotdesyupeo · 98m
Google Maps ↗Naver Map ↗

Nearby facilities

Dental Clinic
Yeonsupeoseuteu Dental Clinic 연수퍼스트치과의원 · 동춘동
Dental Clinic
Yeonsububu Dental Clinic 연수부부치과의원 · 동춘동
Dental Clinic
Gihogyeong Dental Clinic 기호경치과의원 · 동춘동
Dental Clinic
Misoyeon Dental Clinic 미소연치과의원 · 동춘동
Dental Clinic
Haiden Dental Clinic 하이덴치과의원 · 동춘동

Frequently asked questions

Where is Yeonsuwel Dental Clinic located?

Yeonsuwel Dental Clinic is at 18 Aenggogae-ro 264beon-gil, Yeonsu-gu, Incheon, Incheon, South Korea.

What type of medical facility is Yeonsuwel Dental Clinic?

Yeonsuwel Dental Clinic is registered as a Dental Clinic. Reported departments include Dentistry.

What is the Medi-Factor score of Yeonsuwel Dental Clinic?

60.1 out of 100, top 5.3% of medical facilities nationwide. Medi-Factor measures information completeness and accessibility. It is not a quality rating or ranking.

View the Korean page

Machine-readable: facility.json · facility.md · llms.txt

This is registered data, not an evaluation or recommendation. Details may have changed. Please confirm with the facility before visiting.
Source: HIRA (Health Insurance Review and Assessment Service), Republic of Korea