Yeonseigut Dental Clinic
연세이굿치과의원
Dental Clinic · Gyeonggi · Data as of 2026-06-30
Medi-Factor (information index) 2026. 08. 24
- Staffing
- 23.5 / 30
- Access
- 18 / 25
- Disclosure
- 4 / 20
- Convenience
- 0 / 15
- Continuity
- 0.3 / 10
A 0-100 index of data completeness, access and convenience computed from public data. Not a quality rating or ranking.
Hours (as reported)
- Mon
- 09:30~18:30
- Tue
- 09:30~18:30
- Wed
- 09:30~18:30
- Thu
- 09:30~20:30
- Fri
- 09:30~18:30
- Sat
- 09:30~14:00
- Sun
- 09:30~14:00
Hours and staffing are self-reported and may differ from actual operation.
Departments and specialists 11
National designations
- National checkup types
- Dental checkup
- Special care programs
- Institution providing temporomandibular joint stimulation therapy
Medical equipment 1
- Cone-beam CT
- 1
Address
- Address
- 527 Heungan-daero, Dongan-gu, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi-do
경기도 안양시 동안구 흥안대로 527, 스타타워빌딩 304호, 305호 (관양동) - Phone
- 031-8068-7522
- Nearest station
- Indeogwon Station (Line 4) · 99m · about 2 min walk
- Nearest bus stop
- Indeogwonnyeok4beonchulgu · 38m
Nearby facilities
- Dental Clinic
- Areumdaun Dental Clinic 아름다운치과의원 · 관양동
- Dental Clinic
- Yeonsemein Dental Clinic 연세메인치과의원 · 관양동
- Dental Clinic
- Wonseutap Dental Clinic 원스탑치과의원 · 관양동
- Dental Clinic
- Gaideubon Dental Clinic 가이드본치과의원 · 관양동
- Dental Clinic
- Imbeseuteu Dental Clinic 임베스트치과의원 · 관양동
Frequently asked questions
Where is Yeonseigut Dental Clinic located?
Yeonseigut Dental Clinic is at 527 Heungan-daero, Dongan-gu, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi-do, Gyeonggi, South Korea.
What type of medical facility is Yeonseigut Dental Clinic?
Yeonseigut Dental Clinic is registered as a Dental Clinic. Reported departments include Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, Prosthodontics, Orthodontics.
What is the Medi-Factor score of Yeonseigut Dental Clinic?
45.8 out of 100, top 33.1% of medical facilities nationwide. Medi-Factor measures information completeness and accessibility. It is not a quality rating or ranking.
Machine-readable: facility.json · facility.md · llms.txt
This is registered data, not an evaluation or recommendation. Details may have changed. Please confirm with the facility before visiting.
Source: HIRA (Health Insurance Review and Assessment Service), Republic of Korea