Ttatteut Dental Clinic
따뜻치과의원
Dental Clinic · Seoul · Data as of 2026-06-30
Medi-Factor (information index) 2026. 08. 24
- Staffing
- 19.1 / 30
- Access
- 12 / 25
- Disclosure
- 6 / 20
- Convenience
- 11 / 15
- Continuity
- 2.1 / 10
A 0-100 index of data completeness, access and convenience computed from public data. Not a quality rating or ranking.
Hours (as reported)
- Mon
- 10:00~19:00
- Tue
- 10:00~19:00
- Wed
- 10:00~21:00
- Thu
- not reported
- Fri
- 10:00~19:00
- Sat
- 10:00~14:00
- Sun
- not reported
Hours and staffing are self-reported and may differ from actual operation.
Departments and specialists 1
National designations
- National checkup types
- Dental checkup
Medical equipment 1
- Cone-beam CT
- 1
Address
- Address
- 354 Omok-ro, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul
서울특별시 양천구 오목로 354, 목동센트럴푸르지오 (목동, 목동센트럴푸르지오) - Phone
- 02-6739-2279
- Nearest station
- Omokgyo(mokdongundongjangap) Station (Line 5) · 162m · about 3 min walk
- Nearest bus stop
- Yeongdeungposemuseo.seonnyugodeunghakgyo · 2,111m
Nearby facilities
- Dental Clinic
- Hateuon Dental Clinic 하트온치과의원 · 목동
- Dental Clinic
- Geon Dental Clinic 건치과의원 · 목동
- Dental Clinic
- Mokdongian Dental Clinic 목동이안치과의원 · 목동
- Dental Clinic
- Deo365 Dental Clinic 더365치과의원 · 목동
- Dental Clinic
- Mokdongsu Dental Clinic 목동수치과의원 · 목동
Frequently asked questions
Where is Ttatteut Dental Clinic located?
Ttatteut Dental Clinic is at 354 Omok-ro, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea.
What type of medical facility is Ttatteut Dental Clinic?
Ttatteut Dental Clinic is registered as a Dental Clinic. Reported departments include Periodontics.
What is the Medi-Factor score of Ttatteut Dental Clinic?
50.2 out of 100, top 20.2% of medical facilities nationwide. Medi-Factor measures information completeness and accessibility. It is not a quality rating or ranking.
Machine-readable: facility.json · facility.md · llms.txt
This is registered data, not an evaluation or recommendation. Details may have changed. Please confirm with the facility before visiting.
Source: HIRA (Health Insurance Review and Assessment Service), Republic of Korea