Rainpeiseu Dental Clinic

라인페이스치과의원

Dental Clinic · Seoul · Data as of 2026-06-30

Nearest stationGangnam Station 128mLine 2 · about 2 min walk · Gangnamnyeokseochohyeondaetawoap 203m
Departments and specialists3Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery · Oral Medicine · Oral & Maxillofacial Radiology
Hours (as reported)
Mon~Fri11:00~19:30
Sat10:00~15:00
TypeDental ClinicOpened in 2013

Medi-Factor (information index) 2026. 08. 24

47.1/ 100
Staffing
10.9 / 30
Access
16 / 25
Disclosure
6 / 20
Convenience
11 / 15
Continuity
3.2 / 10

A 0-100 index of data completeness, access and convenience computed from public data. Not a quality rating or ranking.

Hours (as reported)

Mon
11:00~19:30
Tue
11:00~19:30
Wed
11:00~19:30
Thu
11:00~19:30
Fri
11:00~19:30
Sat
10:00~15:00
Sun
not reported

Hours and staffing are self-reported and may differ from actual operation.

Departments and specialists 3

Oral & Maxillofacial SurgeryOral MedicineOral & Maxillofacial Radiology

National designations

Special care programs
Institution providing temporomandibular joint stimulation therapy

Medical equipment 1

Cone-beam CT
1

Address

Address
3 Seocho-daero 77-gil, Seocho-gu, Seoul
서울특별시 서초구 서초대로77길 3, 1304,1305호 (서초동, 아라타워)
Nearest station
Gangnam Station (Line 2) · 128m · about 2 min walk
Nearest bus stop
Gangnamnyeokseochohyeondaetawoap · 203m
Google Maps ↗Naver Map ↗

Nearby facilities

Dental Clinic
Jeolmeojineun Dental Clinic 젊어지는치과의원 · 서초동
Dental Clinic
Harupeullanteu Dental Clinic 하루플란트치과의원 · 서초동
Dental Clinic
Hwaiteudeurim Dental Clinic 화이트드림치과의원 · 서초동
Dental Clinic
Goreuda Dental Clinic 고르다치과의원 · 서초동
Dental Clinic
Seoullima Dental Clinic 서울리마치과의원 · 서초동

Frequently asked questions

Where is Rainpeiseu Dental Clinic located?

Rainpeiseu Dental Clinic is at 3 Seocho-daero 77-gil, Seocho-gu, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea.

What type of medical facility is Rainpeiseu Dental Clinic?

Rainpeiseu Dental Clinic is registered as a Dental Clinic. Reported departments include Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, Oral Medicine, Oral & Maxillofacial Radiology.

What is the Medi-Factor score of Rainpeiseu Dental Clinic?

47.1 out of 100, top 29% of medical facilities nationwide. Medi-Factor measures information completeness and accessibility. It is not a quality rating or ranking.

View the Korean page

This is registered data, not an evaluation or recommendation. Details may have changed. Please confirm with the facility before visiting.
Source: HIRA (Health Insurance Review and Assessment Service), Republic of Korea