Joyeongho Dental Clinic
조영호치과의원
Dental Clinic · Incheon · Data as of 2026-06-30
Medi-Factor (information index) 2026. 08. 24
- Staffing
- 10.9 / 30
- Access
- 15 / 25
- Disclosure
- 4 / 20
- Convenience
- 0 / 15
- Continuity
- 9.3 / 10
A 0-100 index of data completeness, access and convenience computed from public data. Not a quality rating or ranking.
Hours (as reported)
- Mon
- 09:30~18:00
- Tue
- 09:30~18:00
- Wed
- 09:30~18:00
- Thu
- 09:30~18:00
- Fri
- 09:30~18:00
- Sat
- 09:30~13:00
- Sun
- not reported
Hours and staffing are self-reported and may differ from actual operation.
Departments and specialists 10
National designations
- National checkup types
- Dental checkup
- Special care programs
- Institution providing temporomandibular joint stimulation therapy
Medical equipment 1
- Cone-beam CT
- 1
Address
- Address
- 1043 Gyeongmyeong-daero, Gyeyang-gu, Incheon
인천광역시 계양구 경명대로 1043, (계산동) - Phone
- 032-541-5824
- Nearest station
- Gyesan Station (Incheon Line 1) · 500m · about 10 min walk
- Nearest bus stop
- Gyesansamgeori(sindobeuraenyu) · 111m
Nearby facilities
- Dental Clinic
- IncheonW Dental Clinic 인천W 치과의원 · 계산동
- Dental Clinic
- Gyesanseoul Dental Clinic 계산서울치과의원 · 계산동
- Dental Clinic
- Gyesansenteureol Dental Clinic 계산센트럴치과의원 · 계산동
- Dental Hospital
- Deokei365 Dental Hospital 더케이365치과병원 · 계산동
- Dental Clinic
- Tap Dental Clinic 탑치과의원 · 계산동
Frequently asked questions
Where is Joyeongho Dental Clinic located?
Joyeongho Dental Clinic is at 1043 Gyeongmyeong-daero, Gyeyang-gu, Incheon, Incheon, South Korea.
What type of medical facility is Joyeongho Dental Clinic?
Joyeongho Dental Clinic is registered as a Dental Clinic. Reported departments include Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, Prosthodontics, Orthodontics.
What is the Medi-Factor score of Joyeongho Dental Clinic?
39.2 out of 100, top 56.9% of medical facilities nationwide. Medi-Factor measures information completeness and accessibility. It is not a quality rating or ranking.
Machine-readable: facility.json · facility.md · llms.txt
This is registered data, not an evaluation or recommendation. Details may have changed. Please confirm with the facility before visiting.
Source: HIRA (Health Insurance Review and Assessment Service), Republic of Korea