Jeongjunusagwanamu Dental Clinic
정준우사과나무치과의원
Dental Clinic · Busan · Data as of 2026-06-30
Medi-Factor (information index) 2026. 08. 18
- Staffing
- 10.8 / 30
- Access
- 15 / 25
- Disclosure
- 4 / 20
- Convenience
- 0 / 15
- Continuity
- 0.2 / 10
A 0-100 index of data completeness, access and convenience computed from public data. Not a quality rating or ranking.
Hours (as reported)
- Mon
- 09:30~18:30
- Tue
- 09:30~18:30
- Wed
- 09:30~20:30
- Thu
- 09:30~18:30
- Fri
- 09:30~20:30
- Sat
- 09:30~13:30
- Sun
- not reported
Hours and staffing are self-reported and may differ from actual operation.
Departments and specialists 11
National designations
- National checkup types
- Dental checkup
- Special care programs
- Institution providing temporomandibular joint stimulation therapy
Medical equipment 1
- Cone-beam CT
- 1
Address
- Address
- 35 Mandeok-daero, Buk-gu, Busan
부산광역시 북구 만덕대로 35, 성안빌딩 5층 (덕천동) - Phone
- 051-342-2080
- Nearest station
- Deokcheon Station (Busan Line 3) · 316m · about 6 min walk
- Nearest bus stop
- Deokcheonnyeok · 58m
Nearby facilities
- Dental Hospital
- Guswil Dental Hospital 굿윌치과병원 · 덕천동
- Dental Clinic
- Deokcheon Dental Clinic 덕천치과의원 · 덕천동
- Dental Clinic
- Seoulsamseong Dental Clinic 서울삼성치과의원 · 덕천동
- Dental Clinic
- Hwaiteui Dental Clinic 화이트이치과의원 · 덕천동
- Dental Clinic
- Yeppeunmisobareuni Dental Clinic 예쁜미소바른이치과의원 · 덕천동
Frequently asked questions
Where is Jeongjunusagwanamu Dental Clinic located?
Jeongjunusagwanamu Dental Clinic is at 35 Mandeok-daero, Buk-gu, Busan, Busan, South Korea.
What type of medical facility is Jeongjunusagwanamu Dental Clinic?
Jeongjunusagwanamu Dental Clinic is registered as a Dental Clinic. Reported departments include Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, Prosthodontics, Orthodontics.
What is the Medi-Factor score of Jeongjunusagwanamu Dental Clinic?
30 out of 100, top 86.1% of medical facilities nationwide. Medi-Factor measures information completeness and accessibility. It is not a quality rating or ranking.
Machine-readable: facility.json · facility.md · llms.txt
This is registered data, not an evaluation or recommendation. Details may have changed. Please confirm with the facility before visiting.
Source: HIRA (Health Insurance Review and Assessment Service), Republic of Korea